Jump to content

Photo

Official JoJo FanclubI had to. :3


  • Please log in to reply
35 replies to this topic

#1
OFFLINE   Lyriqz

Lyriqz

    Pricefield trash

  • Member
  • 4,392 posts
  • Gender: Not Telling
  • Location: Arcadia Bay

Awards:

Users Awards

X4L8SfV.png

The Official SDH JoJo Offerman Fanclub

Real Name: Joseann Alexie Offerman
Ring Name: JoJo
Date Of Birth: 10th of March 1994
Hometown: North Hollywood (California)
Billed from: Toluka Lake (California)
WWE Debut: June 26th 2013
Mini Bio: Joseann Alexie “JoJo” Offerman is an American professional wrestler & actress. She is signed to WWE and currently stars on WWE’s reality show on E!, Total Divas.

In May 2013, WWE announced a partnership with E! Network, which would air a reality television show entitled Total Divas. Offerman was announced as part of the cast, alongside Eva Marie. Offerman made her WWE debut on the June 26, 2013 episode of WWE Main Event (as a face) when she sang the entrance theme for Tons of Funk alongside The Funkadactyls (Cameron and Naomi), and she debuted on Raw in a backstage segment on July 1. On the July 22 episode of Raw, Offerman along with the cast of Total Divas appeared on Miz TV, where she introduced herself to the crowd.The first episode of Total Divas premiered on July 28, 2013. It was revealed that JoJo is 19, and she has been training with the WWE since March 2013, making her the first WWE Diva (and second WWE-contracted wrestler after Bo Dallas) to make their debut on the main roster that was born in the 1990s.

JoJo is daughter of LA Dodger, José Offerman & competed in various Track in events as a child.

 

Social Media:

Twitter: @ItsJoseann

Instagram: joseann_alexie

 

Members:

1. Lyriqz (Founder)

2. Jet

3. ScHoolboy MOB

4. Jet Starr

5. PatrickMode

6. Static®

    7. ĐopeIntentions

8. 005Classic


Edited by Lyriqz, 07 September 2014 - 04:00 AM.


#2
OFFLINE   Jet

Jet

    World Champion

  • Hall of Fame
  • 6,798 posts

Awards:

Users Awards

Sign me up! Love her heaps. :)



#3
OFFLINE   ScHoolboy MOB

ScHoolboy MOB

    Tinashe's Lover

  • Supporter
  • 2,524 posts

Awards:

Users Awards

Put me in this. I love her cute ass lol.



#4
OFFLINE   Lyriqz

Lyriqz

    Pricefield trash

  • Member
  • 4,392 posts
  • Gender: Not Telling
  • Location: Arcadia Bay

Awards:

Users Awards

Sign me up! Love her heaps. :)

 

Yaaaai, I am not alone anymore. ^.^

 

Put me in this. I love her cute ass lol.

 

Haha, me too, she's so cute. :D



#5
OFFLINE   Jet Starr

Jet Starr

    Midcarder

  • Member
  • 556 posts
I love this girl, add me to this please, JoJo is flippin awesome!

#6
OFFLINE   Lyriqz

Lyriqz

    Pricefield trash

  • Member
  • 4,392 posts
  • Gender: Not Telling
  • Location: Arcadia Bay

Awards:

Users Awards

Sure thing!

 

nfepLfO.jpg

 

She's so pretty. :3 Think I may have a celeb crush rite thur.



#7
OFFLINE   iLikePatrick

iLikePatrick

    Minister of Propaganda.

  • VIP
  • 2,208 posts

Awards:

Users Awards

Sign me up! She's the cutest



#8
OFFLINE   Lyriqz

Lyriqz

    Pricefield trash

  • Member
  • 4,392 posts
  • Gender: Not Telling
  • Location: Arcadia Bay

Awards:

Users Awards

Yai, Patrick! <33

uG7Sr57.jpg



#9
OFFLINE   Static

Static

    World Champion

  • Moderator
  • 8,419 posts
  • Gender: Male
  • Location: England

Awards:

Users Awards

Add me please :)



#10
OFFLINE   Lyriqz

Lyriqz

    Pricefield trash

  • Member
  • 4,392 posts
  • Gender: Not Telling
  • Location: Arcadia Bay

Awards:

Users Awards

Add me please :)

 

Done. :)



#11
OFFLINE   Jet Starr

Jet Starr

    Midcarder

  • Member
  • 556 posts

I'm glad to know that I'm not the only fan of her. She has a lot of potential (and she's hot as hell too)



#12
OFFLINE   Lyriqz

Lyriqz

    Pricefield trash

  • Member
  • 4,392 posts
  • Gender: Not Telling
  • Location: Arcadia Bay

Awards:

Users Awards

JGd8OhI.jpg

 

She's so cute argh osjaodhaod



#13
OFFLINE   Jet Starr

Jet Starr

    Midcarder

  • Member
  • 556 posts

JGd8OhI.jpg
 
She's so cute argh osjaodhaod

Adorable <3

#14
OFFLINE   Lyriqz

Lyriqz

    Pricefield trash

  • Member
  • 4,392 posts
  • Gender: Not Telling
  • Location: Arcadia Bay

Awards:

Users Awards

7713dc2062f911e3a43b12bd7a0db334_7.jpg

 

Her hair is so freaking majestic. Swwoooon. :D



#15
OFFLINE   Jersey

Jersey

    World Champion

  • Member
  • 9,330 posts

Awards:

Users Awards

Thank me Later Kev

LrEZI3h.jpg

CLgZLon.jpg

MH5HClV.jpg

PFIW3cV.jpg

eYDjjQ0.jpg

Gwe6EVS.jpg



#16
OFFLINE   Lyriqz

Lyriqz

    Pricefield trash

  • Member
  • 4,392 posts
  • Gender: Not Telling
  • Location: Arcadia Bay

Awards:

Users Awards

I love her so much D:

 

Stupid Jake Carter. :(



#17
OFFLINE   Jersey

Jersey

    World Champion

  • Member
  • 9,330 posts

Awards:

Users Awards

 

Stupid Jake Carter. :(

tumblr_my35mzUx5e1rnjfjfo1_r1_400.gif



#18
OFFLINE   Lyriqz

Lyriqz

    Pricefield trash

  • Member
  • 4,392 posts
  • Gender: Not Telling
  • Location: Arcadia Bay

Awards:

Users Awards

Don't laught about me. :P

 

I love that picture with the shorts. :)



#19
OFFLINE   Jersey

Jersey

    World Champion

  • Member
  • 9,330 posts

Awards:

Users Awards

^ you really should get control of your libido

f6c2a9d41fc811e3900e22000a1f96c7_6.jpg

tumblr_static_jojorp.png

tumblr_mqopw4n9Wc1swkx80o2_1280.png



#20
OFFLINE   Lyriqz

Lyriqz

    Pricefield trash

  • Member
  • 4,392 posts
  • Gender: Not Telling
  • Location: Arcadia Bay

Awards:

Users Awards

I just said I like that picture. ._.






1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users