Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Randy José Beidelschies
Ring Names
  • Javier Bernal
Height 6 ft 0 in (183 cm)
Weight
  • 196 lbs (89 kg)
Born February 8, 1999 (age 23)
Birth Place Florida
Billed From
  • Florida

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( January 18, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT February 12, 2022 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live January 21, 2022 February 11, 2022
Images
Jan 2022
Jan 2022

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top