• SDH Twitter Profile
  • SDH Facebook Page
  • TheSDHotel Instagram Profile
  • SDH Youtube Channel
 
 
Event Type TV Show (Main)
Day of Broadcast Monday Night
Network USA Network
Running Time 3 hours
Theme Song "Born for Greatness" by Papa Roach
Arena in Videogame WWE 2K20

RESULTS

RAW #1337: January 7, 2019

  • John Cena, Seth Rollins & Finn Bálor defeat Dean Ambrose, Drew McIntyre & Bobby Lashley
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Lumberjack Match: Bobby Roode & Chad Gable © defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to retain the titles
  • Baron Corbin defeats Elias
  • Apollo Crews & Ember Moon defeat Jinder Mahal & Alicia Fox
  • #1 Contender (WWE Raw Women's Championship): Sasha Banks defeats Nia Jax
  • WWE Intercontinental Championship Falls Count Anywhere Match: Dean Ambrose © defeats Seth Rollins to retain the title

RAW #1338: January 14, 2019

  • Ronda Rousey & Sasha Banks defeat Nia Jax & Tamina
  • The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat The Lucha House Party (Kalisto & Gran Metalik)
  • Bayley, Natalya & Nikki Cross defeat The Riott Squad (Ruby Riott, Liv Morgan & Sarah Logan)
  • "If Mahal wins he takes Bálor's spot in the main event": Finn Bálor defeats Jinder Mahal
  • WWE Intercontinental Championship Triple Threat Match: Bobby Lashley defeats Dean Ambrose © and Seth Rollins to win the title
  • #1 Contender (WWE Universal Championship) Fatal 4-Way Match: Finn Bálor defeats John Cena, Drew McIntyre and Baron Corbin

RAW #1339: January 21, 2019

  • Finn Bálor defeats Braun Strowman via DQ
  • Bobby Lashley defeats Apollo Crews
  • Seth Rollins defeats Drew McIntyre
  • The Lucha House Party (Kalisto, Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) defeat Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh)
  • Baron Corbin defeats Elias
  • Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor)
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship: Bobby Roode & Chad Gable © defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to retain the titles (Special referee: Curt Hawkins)
  • The Boss 'n' Hug Connection (Sasha Banks & Bayley) defeat Ronda Rousey & Natalya

RAW #1340: January 28, 2019

  • Seth Rollins defeats Dean Ambrose
  • WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Elimination Chamber - Qualifying Match: Nia Jax & Tamina defeat Alexa Bliss & Mickie James
  • Baron Corbin defeats Kurt Angle
  • The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins
  • WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Elimination Chamber - Qualifying Match: The Riott Squad (Liv Morgan & Sarah Logan) defeat Natalya & Dana Brooke
  • WWE Raw Women's Championship Open Challenge: Ronda Rousey © defeats Bayley to retain the title
  • Braun Strowman defeats Drew McIntyre via DQ

RAW #1341: February 4, 2019

  • Ronda Rousey defeats Liv Morgan
  • Ronda Rousey defeats Sarah Logan
  • #1 Contender (WWE Raw Tag Team Championship) Fatal 4-Way Match: The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado), The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker)
  • WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Elimination Chamber - Qualifying Match: The Boss 'n' Hug Connection (Sasha Banks & Bayley) defeat Alicia Fox & Nikki Cross
  • Elias defeats Jeff Jarrett
  • Finn Bálor defeats Lio Rush
  • EC3 defeats Dean Ambrose
  • Drew McIntyre & Baron Corin defeat Braun Strowman & Kurt Angle via DQ

RAW #1342: February 11, 2019

  • "Losing team will enter as #1 in WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Elimination Chamber" Triple Threat Match: Nia Jax & Tamina defeat The Boss ‘n’ Hug Connection (Sasha Banks & Bayley) and The Riott Squad (Liv Morgan & Sarah Logan)
  • Finn Bálor defeats Drew McIntyre via DQ
  • Braun Strowman, Finn Bálor & Kurt Angle defeat Bobby Lashley, Drew McIntyre & Baron Corbin
  • Ruby Riott defeats Nikki Cross
  • Dean Ambrose defeats EC3
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship: The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat Bobby Roode & Chad Gable © to win the titles

RAW #1343: February 18, 2019

  • Tables Match: Braun Strowman defeats Baron Corbin
  • Finn Bálor & Ricochet defeat Bobby Lashley & Lio Rush
  • The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) defeat Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins
  • Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder)
  • Drew McIntyre defeats Dean Ambrose
  • Aleister Black defeats Elias
  • WWE Raw Women's Championship: Ronda Rousey © defeats Ruby Riott to retain the title

RAW #1344: February 25, 2019

  • Ricochet & Aleister Black defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder)
  • Ronda Rousey & Natalya defeat The Riott Squad (Liv Morgan & Sarah Logan) via DQ
  • Open Challenge: Kurt Angle defeats Jinder Mahal
  • WWE Intercontinental Championship: Finn Bálor © defeats Lio Rush to retain the titles
  • No DQ Match: Drew McIntyre defeats Dean Ambrose
  • Bayley defeats Nia Jax

RAW #1345: March 4, 2019

  • Drew McIntyre, Bobby Lashley & Baron Corbin defeat Finn Bálor, Braun Strowman & Kurt Angle
  • Natalya defeats Ruby Riott
  • 4-Way Gauntlet Match: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel), The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) and Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins
  • Elias defeats Dean Ambrose
  • Tamina defeats Sasha Banks
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship: The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) © defeat Aleister Black & Ricochet via DQ to retain the titles

RAW #1346: March 11, 2019

  • Seth Rollins defeats Shelton Benjamin
  • WWE Raw Intercontinental Championship: Bobby Lashley defeats Finn Bálor © to win the title
  • Aleister Black & Ricochet defeat Bobby Roode & Chad Gable
  • Nia Jax defeats Natalya via DQ
  • Kurt Angle defeats Apollo Crews
  • No DQ & No Count-out Falls Count Anywhere Match: Drew McIntyre defeats Dean Ambrose

RAW #1347: March 18, 2019

  • Finn Bálor & Braun Strowman defeat Bobby Lashley & Lio Rush
  • Elias defeats No Way Jose
  • Kurt Angle defeats Chad Gable
  • Sasha Banks vs. Natalya ends in a No Contest
  • Ricochet defeats Jinder Mahal
  • WWE Raw Women's Championship: Ronda Rousey © defeats Dana Brooke to retain the title
  • Apollo Crews defeats Baron Corbin
  • Drew McIntyre defeats Seth Rollins

RAW #1348: March 25, 2019

  • Beat the Clock Challenge: Ronda Rousey defeats Sarah Logan (1:25)
  • Beat the Clock Challenge: Charlotte Flair vs. Ruby Riott ends in a Draw via Time Limit
  • Beat the Clock Challenge: Becky Lynch [Winner] defeats Liv Morgan (1:15)
  • "If Bálor wins he gets a WWE Intercontinental Championship Match at WrestleMania 35" 2-on-1 Handicap Match: Finn Bálor defeats Bobby Lashley & Jinder Mahal
  • Aleister Black & Ricochet defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder)
  • Sasha Banks defeats Natalya via DQ
  • Baron Corbin defeats Apollo Crews
  • Kurt Angle defeats Samoa Joe
  • Last Man Standing Match: Drew McIntyre defeats Dean Ambrose

RAW #1349: April 1, 2019

  • The Boss ‘n’ Hug Connection (Sasha Banks & Bayley) & The Divas of Doom (Beth Phoenix & Natalya) defeat Nia Jax, Tamina & THe IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce)
  • Lumberjack Match: Apollo Crews defeats Jinder Mahal
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship: The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) © defeat Aleister Black & Ricochet via Count-out to retain the titles
  • "If one of Ronda, Becky or Charlotte doesn't work together she's out from the main event of WrestleMania 35": Ronds Rousey, Becky Lynch & Charlotte Flair defeat The Riott Squad (Ruby Riott, Liv Morgan & Sarah Logan)
  • Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Bobby Roode & Chad Gable
  • 2-on-1 Handicap Match:Braun Strowwan defeats "Colin Jost" & "Michael Che" (two jobbers)
  • Baron Corbin defeats Rey Mysterio

RAW #1350: April 8, 2019

  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship: Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins © defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to retain the titles
  • Alexa Bliss defeats Bayley
  • Aleister Black & Ricochet defeats Bobby Roode & Chad Gable
  • WWE Intercontinental Championship: Finn Bálor © defeats Sami Zayn to retain the title
  • WWE Universal Championship vs. WWE Championship "Winner Takes All": Kofi Kingston © [WWE] defeats Seth Rollins © [Universal] via DQ; both retains the title
  • Seth Rollins & Kofi Kingston defeat The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus)

RAW #1351: April 15, 2019 - Superstar Shake-up

  • The Viking Experience (Erik & Ivar) & The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat Zack Ryder, Curt Hawkins, Aleister Black & Ricochet
  • Andrade defeats Finn Bálor
  • Open Challenge: The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso) defeat Bobby Roode & Chad Gable
  • Bayley & Naomi defeat The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce)
  • Becky Lynch defeats Ruby Riott
  • #1 Contender (WWE Raw Women's Championship): Lacey Evans defeats Natalya
  • Seth Rollins, Roman Reigns & AJ Styles defeat Drew McIntyre, Baron Corbin & Bobby Lashley

RAW #1352: April 22, 2019

  • "Winner qualifies for the main event" Triple Threat Match: AJ Styles defeats Samoa Joe and Rey Mysterio
  • Naomi defeats Billie Kay
  • "Winner qualifies for the main event" Triple Threat Match: Baron Corbin defeats The Miz and Drew McIntyre
  • Cesaro defeats Cedric Alexander
  • Becky Lynch defeats Alicia Fox
  • Robert Roode defeats Ricochet
  • #1 Contender (WWE Universal Championship): AJ Styles defeats Baron Corbin

RAW #1353: April 29, 2019

  • Braun Strowman & Ricochet defeat Drew McIntyre & Baron Corbin
  • The Usos (JImmy & Jey Uso) defeat Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson
  • Bobby Lashley defeats The Miz
  • The Vikings Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat The Lucha House Party (Kalisto & Gran Metalik)
  • Naomi defeats Alexa Bliss
  • Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder)
  • Rey Mysterio defeats Samoa Joe

RAW #1354: May 6, 2019

  • Baron Corbin & Bobby Lashley defeat Seth Rollins & AJ Styles
  • The Lucha House Party (Kalisto, Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) defeat three jobbers
  • "If Roode wins he gets Ricochet's spot in the Men’s Money in the Bank Ladder Match": Ricochet defeats Robert Roode
  • Lacey Evans defeats Allie Catrina
  • The Vikings Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins
  • Roman Reigns defeats Drew McIntyre via DQ
  • WWE Championship: Kofi Kingston © defeats Daniel Bryan to retain the title

RAW #1355: May 13, 2019

  • Roman Reigns & The Miz defeat Elias & Bobby Lashley via DQ
  • Mojo Rawley defeats Apollo Crews
  • Baron Corbin defeats Ricochet
  • Fatal 4-Way Match: Nikki Cross defeats Natalya, Naomi & Dana Brooke
  • Rey Mysterio defeats Cesaro
  • "If Zayn wins he gets Strowman's spot in the Men’s Money in the Bank Ladder Match" Falls Count Anywhere Match: Sami Zayn defeats Braun Strowman

RAW #1356: May 20, 2019

  • Braun Strowman defeats Sami Zayn
  • Cesaro defeats Ricochet
  • The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso)
  • Becky Lynch, Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross defeat The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) & Lacey Evans
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Robert Roode defeats Titus O'Neil (c) to win the title
  • Drew McIntyre defeats The Miz
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth defeats Robert Roode (c) to win the title
  • No DQ Match: Seth Rollins & Kofi Kingston defeat Bobby Lashley & Baron Corbin

RAW #1357: May 27, 2019

  • Shane McMahon defeats Lance Anoa'i
  • Becky Lynch & Nikki Cross defeat The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce)
  • Ricochet defeats Cesaro
  • #1 Contender (WWE Universal Championship) Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match: Baron Corbin defeats Braun Strowman, The Miz and Bobby Lashley. Strowman and Lashley are Counted-out; Corbin eliminates Miz
  • Seth Rollins defeats Sami Zayn

RAW #1358: June 3, 2019

  • Drew McIntyre & The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat Roman Reigns & The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso)
  • Charlotte Flair defeats Lacey Evans via DQ
  • Arm Wrestling Contest: Braun Strowman defeats Bobby Lashley
  • Nikki Cross defeats Peyton Royce
  • Ricochet defeats Cesaro

RAW #1359: June 10, 2019

  • 3-on-1 Handicap Elimination Match: Lars Sullivan defeats The Lucha House Party (Kalisto, Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado). Sullivan eliminates Kalisto, Dorado and Metalik
  • The Miz, Braun Strowman & Ricochet defeat Samoa Joe, Bobby Lashley & Cesaro
  • Lacey Evans & Alexa Bliss defeat Becky Lynch & Bayley
  • The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeat Lisa Lace & Aleyah Mia
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Triple Threat Match: The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins (c) and The Usos (JImmy & Jey Uso) to win the titles
  • Kevin Owens defeats Seth Rollins via DQ (Special outside referee: Sami Zayn)

RAW #1360: June 17, 2019

  • #1 Contender (WWE United States Championship) Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match: Ricochet defeats The Miz, Braun Strowman, Cesaro and Bobby Lashley. Strowman eliminates Cesaro and Lashley; Ricochet eliminates Strowman and Miz
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Russ & Randy Taylor
  • 2-out-of-3 Falls Match: The New Day (Kofi Kingston, Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat Baron Corbin, Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn [2-0]
  • The Usos (JImmy & Jey Uso) defeat Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson
  • WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship: The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) (c) defeat Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross to retain the titles
  • Seth Rollins defeats Daniel Bryan

RAW #1361: June 24, 2019

  • Elimination Match: The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) & The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso) defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder), Daniel Bryan & Rowan - Survivors: Usos
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth (c) defeats Drake Maverick to retain the title
  • 2-on-1 Handicap Match: Shane McMahon & Drew McIntyre vs. Roman Reigns ends in a No Contest
  • Tug of War Contest: Braun Strowman defeats Bobby Lashley
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Heath Slater defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth defeats Heath Slater (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Cedric Alexander defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: EC3 defeats Cedric Alexander (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth defeats EC3 (c) to win the title
  • Kofi Kingston defeats Sami Zayn
  • Kofi Kingston defeats Kevin Owens via Count-out
  • Alexa Bliss defeats Naomi
  • Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross defeat Naomi & Natalya
  • AJ Styles defeats Ricochet

RAW #1362: July 1, 2019

  • Falls Count Anywhere Match: Braun Strowman vs. Bobby Lashley ends in a No Contest
  • Samoa Joe & The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat The New Day (Kofi Kingston, Big E & Xavier Woods)
  • Lacey Evans defeats Natalya
  • 2-out-of-3 Falls Match: The Miz defeats Elias [2-1]
  • Seth Rollins & Becky Lynch defeats Mike Kanellis & Maria Kanellis
  • Nikki Cross defeats Carmella
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Drake Maverick defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
  • Ricochet defeats AJ Styles

RAW #1363: July 8, 2019

  • Elimination Match: Seth Rollins & Becky Lynch defeat Andrade & Zelina Vega. Becky eliminates Zelina; Rollins eliminates Andrade
  • 2-out-of-3 Falls Match: The Miz & The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso) defeat Elias & The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wlider) [2-1]
  • Open Challenge: Bobby Lashley defeats Rey Mysterio
  • Cesaro defeats No Way Jose
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Colin Justin & Devin Justin
  • Ricochet defeats Luke Gallows
  • Ricochet defeats Karl Anderson
  • "Winner decides the stipulation for WWE SmackDown Women's Championship Match at Extreme Rules" Beat the Clock Challenge: Bayley defeats Sarah Logan in 4'32"
  • "Winner decides the stipulation for WWE SmackDown Women's Championship Match at Extreme Rules" Beat the Clock Challenge: Nikki Cross [Winner] defeats Dana Brooke in 2'42"
  • Shane McMahon & Drew McIntyre defeat Roman Reigns & Gary Garbutt (Cedric Alexander)

RAW #1364: July 15, 2019

  • 2-out-of-3 Falls Match: Ricochet & The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso) defeat Robert Roode & The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) [2-1]
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Vinnie Burr & Jackson Rains
  • Cedric Alexander defeat Drew McIntyre
  • Samoa Joe defeats Finn Bálor
  • Zack Ryder defeats Mike Kanellis
  • The O.C. (AJ Styles, Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeats The Lucha House Party (Kalisto, Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado)
  • #1 Contender (WWE Raw Women's Championship) Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match: Natalya defeats Alexa Bliss, Carmella and Naomi. Alexa eliminates Carmella; Nataya eliminates Naomi and Alexa
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth defeats Drake Maverick (c) to win the title
  • #1 Contender (WWE Universal Championship) 10-Man Battle Royal: Winner Seth Rollins. Participants: Seth Rollins, Roman Reigns, Braun Strowman, Bobby Lashley, Baron Corbin, Randy Orton, Rey Mysterio, Big E, Cesaro, Sami Zayn

RAW #1365: July 22, 2019 - Raw Reunion

  • The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso) defeat The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder)
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Drake Maverick defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Pat Patterson defeats Drake Maverick (c) to win the title
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Larry Zbyszko defeats Pat Patterson (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Kelly Kelly defeats Larry Zbyszko (c) to win the title
  • Roman Reigns defeats Samoa Joe
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Candice Michelle defeats Kelly Kelly (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Alundra Blayze defeats Candice Michelle (c) to win the title
  • Rey Mysterio defeats Sami Zayn
  • Seth Rollins defeats AJ Styles via DQ
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Drake Maverick defeats Ted DiBiase (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth defeats Drake Maverick (c) to win the title
  • Braun Strowman defeats Randy Rowe

RAW #1366: July 29, 2019

  • WWE 24/7 Championship "Mosh Pit Mixed Tag Team Match": R-Truth (c) & Carmella defeat Drake Maverick & Renee Michelle to retain the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Mike Kanellis defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
  • #1 Contender (WWE United States Championship) 5-Way Gauntlet Match: Ricochet defeats Rey Mysterio, Andrade, Sami Zayn and Cesaro. Mysterio eliminates Cesaro and Zayn; Andrade eliminates Mysterio; Ricochet eliminates Andrade
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Maria Kanellis defeats Mike Kanellis (c) to win the title
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Triple Threat Match: The O.C. (Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat The Usos (JImmy & Jey Uso) (c) and The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to win the titles
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Johnny James & Cole Carter
  • Becky Lynch defeats Alexa Bliss via Referee's stoppage
  • Becky Lynch defeats Nikki Cross
  • Seth Rollins defeats Dolph Ziggler via DQ

RAW #1367: August 5, 2019

  • Becky Lynch & Charlotte Flair defeat Natalya & Trish Stratus via DQ
  • Andrade defeats Rey Mysterio
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Mike Kanellis defeats Maria Kanellis (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth defeats Mike Kanellis (c) to win the title
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Jay Alexander & Eric Abraham
  • "Champions vs. Champions": The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat The O.C. (Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson) via DQ
  • The O.C. (AJ Styles, Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) & Ricochet
  • WWE Women's Tag Team Championship Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match: Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross defeat The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) (c), The Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) and Fire & Desire (Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville) to win the titles. Fire & Desire eliminate IIconics; Kabuki Warriors eliminate Fire & Desire; Alexa & Nikki eliminate Kabuki Warriors

RAW #1368: August 12, 2019

  • Samoa Joe defeats Sami Zayn
  • The Miz defeats Dolph Ziggler
  • Ricochet defeats Elias
  • 2-out-of-3 Falls Match: Andrade defeats Rey Mysterio [2-0]
  • Drew McIntyre defeats Cedric Alexander
  • Robert Roode defeats No Way Jose
  • The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) vs The Lucha House Party (Kalisto & Lince Dorado) ends in a No Contest
  • WWE 24/7 Championship 2-on-1 Handicap Match: The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat R-Truth (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship 2-on-1 Handicap Match: R-Truth defeats The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) (c) to win the title
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Elias defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Carter Mason & Sebastian Suave
  • WWE Women's Tag Team Championship: Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross (c) defeat The Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) to retain the titles
  • "Champion vs. Champion": Seth Rollins defeats AJ Styles via DQ

RAW #1369: August 19, 2019

  • Roman Reigns defeats Dolph Ziggler
  • Ricochet & The Miz defeat Drew McIntyre & Baron Corbin
  • WWE United States Championship: Braun Strowman defeats AJ Styles (c) via DQ; Styles retains the title
  • King of the Ring Tournament - Round 1: Samoa Joe defeats Cesaro
  • The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeat The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) via DQ
  • Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross defeat Fire & Desire (Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville)
  • King of the Ring Tournament - Round 1: Cedric Alexander Sami Zayn
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship: Seth Rollins & Braun Strowman defeat The O.C. (Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson) (c) to win the titles

RAW #1370: August 26, 2019

  • King of the Ring Tournament - Round 1: Ricochet defeats Drew McIntyre
  • King of the Ring Tournament - Round 1: Baron Corbin defeats The Miz
  • "Champion vs. Champion": Bayley defeats Nikki Cross
  • #1 Contenders (WWE Raw Tag Team Championship) 8-Way Tag Team Turmoil Match: Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode defeat The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar), The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel), The O.C. (Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson), The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado), The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder), Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker). Viking Raiders eliminate B-Team; Viking Raiders and O.C. are eliminated via Double DQ; Ziggler & Roode eliminate Lucha House Party, Revival, Ryder & Hawkins and Heavy Machinery
  • Sasha Banks defeats Natalya
  • Cedric Alexander defeats Cesaro
  • WWE United States Championship: AJ Styles (c) defeats Braun Strowman via DQ to retain the title

RAW #1371: September 2, 2019

  • Seth Rollins & Braun Strowman defeat The O.C. (Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson)
  • Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode defeat Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins
  • Lacey Evans defeats Natalya
  • King of the Ring Tournament - Quarterfinal: Baron Corbin defeats Cedric Alsxander
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Tyler & Ron
  • King of the Ring Tournament - Quarterfinal: Ricochet vs. Samoa Joe ends in a Draw via Double Pin
  • The Miz defeats Cesaro
  • "Champions vs. Champions": Becky Lynch & Bayley defeat Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross via DQ

RAW #1372: September 9, 2019

  • Cedric Alexander defeats AJ Styles via DQ
  • Becky Lynch & Charlotte Flair defeat The Boss 'n' Hug Connection (Bayley & Sasha Banks)
  • Rey Mysterio defeats Gran Metalik
  • King of the Ring Tournament - Semifinal Triple Threat Match: Baron Corbin defeats Ricochet and Samoa Joe
  • Natalya defeats Lacey Evans
  • Seth Rollins, Braun Strowman, Cedric Alexander & The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat The O.C. (AJ Styles, Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson), Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode

RAW #1373: September 16, 2019

  • The O.C. (AJ Styles, Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat Cedric Alexander & The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar)
  • King of the Ring Tournament - Final: Baron Corbin defeats Chad Gable
  • Ricochet defeats Mike Kanellis
  • Rusev defeats Mike Kanellis
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Kane defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
  • Rey Mysterio defeats Cesaro
  • The Boss 'n' Hug Connection (Bayley & Sasha Banks) defeat Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: R-Truth defeats Kane (c) to win the title
  • Lacey Evans defeats Dana Brooke
  • "Champion vs. Champion": Seth Rollins defeats Robert Roode via DQ

RAW #1374: September 23, 2019

  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat The O.C. (Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson)
  • Rusev defeats EC3
  • Sasha Banks defeats Nikki Cross
  • Lacey Evans defeats Ember Moon
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Carmella defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
  • Chad Gable defeats King Corbin via DQ
  • #1 Contender (WWE Universal Championship) Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match: Rey Mysterio defeats AJ Styles, Ricochet, Shinsuke Nakamura and Robert Roode. Nakamura eliminates Ricochet; Styles eliminates Nakamura; Roode eliminates Styles; Mysterio eliminates Roode
  • Seth Rollins vs. Braun Strowman ends in a No Contest

RAW #1375: September 30, 2019 - Season Premiere

  • Sasha Banks defeats Alexa Bliss
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship: Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode (c) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) to retain the titles
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat The O.C. (Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson)
  • Ricochet defeats Cesaro
  • WWE United States Championship: AJ Styles (c) defeats Cedric Alexander to retain the title
  • Lacey Evans defeats Natalya
  • WWE Universal Championship Open Challenge: Seth Rollins (c) vs. Rusev ends in a No Contest; Rollins retains the title

RAW #1376: October 7, 2019

  • Last Woman Standing Match: Natalya defeats Lacey Evans
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode
  • 2-on-1 Handicap Match: Aleister Black defeats The Singh Brothers (Sunil & Samir Singh)
  • The O.C. (AJ Styles, Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat The Lucha House Party (Kalisto, Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado)
  • "Champions' Showcase": Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) defeat Becky Lynch & Charlotte Flair
  • "Draft Showcase Match": Ricochet defeats Apollo Crews

RAW #1377: October 14, 2019 - WWE Draft

  • "Winner earns the first pick of the WWE Draft for his roster": Becky Lynch [Raw] defeats Charlotte Flair [SmackDown]
  • Andrade defeats Ali
  • WWE Raw Tag Team Championship: The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode (c) to win the titles
  • Aleister Black defeats Eric Young
  • Ricochet defeats Shelton Benjamin
  • Buddy Murphy defeats Cedric Alexander
  • Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) defeat Natalya & Lacey Evans

RAW #1378: October 21, 2019

  • Drew McIntyre defeats Ricochet
  • Aleister Black defeats Jason Reynolds
  • Andrade defeats Sin Cara
  • WWE 24/7 Championship: Sunil Singh defeats R-Truth (c) to win the title
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins
  • Seth Rollins defeats Humberto Carrillo
  • The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeat The O.C. (Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson)

RAW #1379: October 28, 2019

  • "Champion vs. Champion": Becky Lynch defeats Kairi Sane
  • Buddy Murphy defeats R-Truth
  • Ricochet defeats Drew McIntyre via DQ
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat The Chicago Cubs (Rizzo & Bryant)
  • Andrade defeats Sin Cara
  • Charlotte Flair & Natalya defeat The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce)
  • Falls Count Anywhere Match: Seth Rollins defeats Erick Rowan
  • AJ Styles defeats Humberto Carrillo

RAW #1380: November 4, 2019

  • Charlotte Flair & Natalya defeat Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane)
  • Buddy Murphy defeats Cedric Alexander
  • Andrade & Zelina Vega defeat Sin Cara & Carolina
  • Rusev defeats Drew McIntyre via DQ
  • The O.C. (AJ Styles, Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat Humberto Carrillo & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford)
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat The East Hampton Polo Boys
  • NXT Championship: Seth Rollins defeats Adam Cole (c) via DQ; Cole retains the title

RAW #1381: November 11, 2019

  • WWE Women's Tag Team Championship: Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) (c) defeat Becky Lynch & Charlotte Flair to retain the titles
  • Drew McIntyre defeats Sin Cara
  • WWE 24/7 Championship 2-on-1 Handicap Match: The Singh Brothers (Samir (c) & Sunil Singh) vs. R-Truth ends in a No Contest; Samir retains the title
  • Seth Rollins defeats WALTER via DQ
  • Seth Rollins, Kevin Owens & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeat Imperium (WALTER, Alexander Wolfe, Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel)
  • Andrade defeats Cedric Alexander
  • Eric Rowan defeats Soner Dursun
  • The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) defeat Mark Andrews & Flash Morgan Webster
  • Randy Orton, Ricochet & Humberto Carrillo defeat The O.C. (AJ Styles, Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson)

More Events

 

SDH Poll

Which Edition of WWE 2K20 will you get?
 

Latest PPV & Events

AEW Full Gear

AEW Full Gear

NXT TakeOver: WarGames 2019

NXT TakeOver: WarGames 2019

WWE Survivor Series 2019

WWE Survivor Series 2019

WWE Starrcade 2019

WWE Starrcade 2019

ALL PPV & EVENTS »

WWE 2K20

WWE 2K19

WWE SuperCard

WWE 2K18

WWE Champions

Top