Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Sean Tan
Ring Names
  • Dante Chen ( September 21, 2021 - Present)
  • Sean Tan ( January 1, 2021 - September 20, 2021)
Born January 20, 1996 (age 25)
Birth Place Singapore
Billed From
  • Singapore

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( January 1, 2012 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT September 21, 2021 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live October 1, 2021 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face September 21, 2021 Present
Images
Sep 2021
Sep 2021

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top