Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Alyse Jean Zwick
Ring Names
  • Alyse Ashton ( January 17, 2020 - Present)
Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Born January 27, 1986 (age 35)
Birth Place Brant Beach, New Jersey
Billed From
  • Brant Beach, New Jersey

Career History

Roles
  • Interviewer ( January 17, 2020 - Present)
  • Host ( January 17, 2020 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown January 17, 2020 Present
Images
Jan 2020
Jan 2020

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top