Pro Wrestler Profile - Sarah Schreiber

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Sarah Schreiber
Ring Names
  • Sarah Schreiber ( July 26, 2018 - Present)
Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Born May 31, 1983 (age 39)
Birth Place Nutley, New Jersey
Billed From
  • Nutley, New Jersey

Career History

Roles
  • Interviewer ( July 26, 2018 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand Raw January 3, 2022 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown September 27, 2019 January 2, 2022
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT July 26, 2018 September 26, 2019
Images
Jan 2022
Jan 2022
Jul 2018
Jul 2018

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • WWE Bumpy Award - WrestleMania Rain Delay MVPs (2021 - with Samoa Joe, Kayla Braxton & Kevin Patrick)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top