Pro Wrestler Profile - Xia Li

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Zhao Xia (赵夏)
Ring Names
  • Xia Li ( July 13, 2017 - Present)
Height 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight
  • 136 lbs (62 kg)
Born July 28, 1988 (age 33)
Birth Place Chongqing, China
Billed From
  • Chongqing, China

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( July 13, 2017 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown October 4, 2021 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT February 20, 2019 October 3, 2021
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel January 6, 2021 Present
Face February 20, 2019 January 5, 2021
Images
Jun 2021
Jun 2021
Jan 2021
Jan 2021
Feb 2019
Feb 2019
Finishers
  • Spinning Heel Kick ( July 13, 2017 - Present)
  • Tornado Kick ( July 13, 2017 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Fortune Rising" by William Werwath - Single ( February 20, 2019 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Managers Karen Q / Mei Ying

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top