Pro Wrestler Profile - Alex Marvez

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Alex Marvez
Ring Names
  • Alex Marvez ( May 25, 2019 - Present)
Born April 3, 1971 (age 50)
Birth Place The Bronx, New York City, New York
Billed From
  • The Bronx, New York

Career History

Roles
  • Interviewer ( October 1, 2019 - Present)
  • Commentator ( May 25, 2019 - September 30, 2019)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW May 25, 2019 Present
Images
May 2019
May 2019

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top