Pro Wrestler Profile - Alicia Taylor

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Alicia Warrington
Ring Names
  • Alicia Taylor ( April 24, 2019 - Present)
Born August 30, 1980 (age 41)
Birth Place Saginaw, Michigan
Billed From
  • Saginaw, Michigan

Career History

Roles
  • Interviewer ( April 24, 2019 - Present)
  • Ring Announcer ( April 24, 2019 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT April 24, 2019 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live October 9, 2020 April 16, 2021
Images
Apr 2019
Apr 2019

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top