Pro Wrestler Profile - Giovanna Eburneo

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Giovanna Eburneo
Ring Names
  • Secretary G. ( November 13, 2022 - Present)
  • Giovanna Eburneo ( September 6, 2022 - November 12, 2022)
Born May 15, 1997 (age 25)
Birth Place Botucatu, São Paulo, Brazil
Billed From
  • São Paulo, Brazil

Career History

Roles
  • Manager ( September 6, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT September 6, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel September 6, 2022 Present
Images
Sep 2022
Sep 2022

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • 1 IBJJF European Championship
  • Brazilian Jiu-jitsu black belt

Relations

Wrestlers managed Kiana James

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top