Pro Wrestler Profile - Kizarny

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Nicholas Cvjetkovich
Ring Names
  • Sinn Bodhi ( March 10, 2009 - Present)
  • Kizarny ( January 2, 2009 - March 9, 2009)
  • Sinn ( August 13, 2003 - March 1, 2004)
Height 6 ft 2 in (188 cm)
Weight
  • 235 lbs (107 kg)
Born August 29, 1973 (age 48)
Birth Place Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( April 16, 2000 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion INDY March 10, 2009 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown January 2, 2009 March 9, 2009
Promotion Florida Championship Wrestling FCW October 13, 2007 February 26, 2009
Promotion Ohio Valley Wrestling OVW December 2, 2006 July 11, 2007
Promotion Impact WrestlingTNA August 13, 2003 March 31, 2004
Images

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top