Pro Wrestler Profile - David Penzer

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name David Penzer
Ring Names
  • David Penzer ( January 1, 1988 - Present)
Height 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight
  • 190 lbs (86 kg)
Born May 22, 1966 (age 56)
Birth Place Bronx, New York, New York
Billed From
  • The Bronx, New York

Career History

Roles
  • Ring Announcer ( January 1, 1988 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA March 1, 2020 Present
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA April 21, 2017 November 5, 2017
Promotion Impact WrestlingTNA February 13, 2005 May 16, 2016
Promotion World Championship Wrestling WCW January 1, 1995 March 26, 2001
Images
Mar 2020
Mar 2020
Feb 2005
Feb 2005
Jan 1988
Jan 1988

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top