Pro Wrestler Profile - Goldenboy

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Alex Mendez
Ring Names
  • Goldenboy ( August 31, 2019 - Present)
Born November 8, 1987 (age 33)
Birth Place New York, New York
Billed From
  • New York, New York

Career History

Roles
  • Commentator ( August 31, 2019 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW August 31, 2019 March 25, 2020
Images
Aug 2019
Aug 2019

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

 

Other Accomplishments

 

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top