Pro Wrestler Profile - Hania The Howling Huntress

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Tamara McNeill
Ring Names
  • Hania ( October 12, 2013 - January 19, 2018)
  • Saturyne ( November 18, 2011 - October 11, 2013)
Height 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight
  • 128 lbs (58 kg)
Born July 19, 1990 (age 32)
Birth Place Brooklyn, New York
Billed From
  • Brooklyn, New York
Nicknames The Howling Huntress; The She Wolf; Spirit Warrior

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( November 18, 2011 - January 19, 2018)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA August 17, 2017 January 19, 2018
Promotion Women Superstars Uncensored WSU October 12, 2013 February 13, 2016
Promotion CHIKARACHIKARA December 4, 2011 June 2, 2013
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel February 21, 2015 January 19, 2018
Face October 12, 2013 February 20, 2015
Images
Oct 2013
Oct 2013
Nov 2011
Nov 2011
Finishers
  • Hanialation - Lifting Inverted DDT ( October 12, 2013 - January 19, 2018)
  • Eclipse - Codebreaker ( October 12, 2013 - January 19, 2018)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Showtime" by The Cansis Kid - Single ( December 4, 2011 - June 2, 2013)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top