Pro Wrestler Profile - Jessika Carr / Kennadi Brink

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Jessika Evelyn Heiser
Ring Names
  • Jessika Carr ( June 1, 2017 - Present)
  • Kennadi Brink ( October 16, 2015 - May 31, 2017)
  • Jessie Kaye ( July 17, 2011 - October 15, 2015)
Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight
  • 156 lbs (71 kg)
Born June 25, 1991 (age 31)
Birth Place Baltimore, Maryland
Billed From
  • Baltimore, Maryland
Nicknames The Exclamation Point of Women's Wrestling

Career History

Roles
  • Referee ( June 1, 2017 - Present)
  • Wrestler ( July 1, 2010 - April 22, 2017)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown December 6, 2019 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT June 1, 2017 December 5, 2019
Promotion SHINE WrestlingSHINE December 11, 2015 March 10, 2017
Promotion Ring of HonorROH July 8, 2016 January 14, 2017
Images
Jun 2017
Jun 2017
Jul 2010
Jul 2010
Finishers
  • Tramp Stamp - Complete Shot ( July 1, 2010 - April 22, 2017)
  • Brink Butterfly Suplex - Royal Butterfly ( July 1, 2010 - April 22, 2017)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Dynamite Championship Wrestling

  • 1 DCW Women's Championship

East Coast Wrestling Association

  • 1 ECWA Women's Championship

Vicious Outcast Wrestling

  • 1 VOW Vixen's Championship

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top