Pro Wrestler Profile - Audrey Marie

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Ashley Nicole Clement (née Miller)
Ring Names
  • Audrey Marie ( June 9, 2011 - June 13, 2014)
Height 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight
  • 120 lbs (54 kg)
Born September 17, 1989 (age 33)
Birth Place Houston, Texas
Billed From
  • Dallas, Texas

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 9, 2011 - June 13, 2014)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT August 1, 2012 May 29, 2013
Promotion Florida Championship Wrestling FCW June 9, 2011 August 1, 2012
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face June 9, 2011 May 29, 2013
Images
Jun 2011
Jun 2011
Finishers
  • The Round Up - Spinning Headlock Elbow Drop ( June 9, 2011 - June 13, 2014)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Put Your Boot Down" by Firstcom - Single ( August 1, 2012 - May 29, 2013)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Florida Championship Wrestling

  • 1 FCW Divas Championship

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top