Pro Wrestler Profile - Ian Riccaboni

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Ian Riccaboni
Ring Names
  • Ian Riccaboni ( July 27, 2014 - Present)
Height 6 ft 0 in (183 cm)
Born January 13, 1987 (age 34)
Birth Place Allentown, Pennsylvania
Billed From
  • Allentown, Pennsylvania
Nicknames The Riccabusiness; The Riccabonesaw; The Riccshaw

Career History

Roles
  • Commentator ( July 25, 2015 - Present)
  • Interviewer ( July 27, 2014 - July 24, 2015)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Ring of HonorROH July 27, 2014 Present
Images
Jul 2014
Jul 2014

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top