Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Jimena V. Sánchez Mejía Reyes
Ring Names
  • Jimena Sánchez ( September 2, 2017 - Present)
Height 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Born September 28, 1984 (age 37)
Birth Place Mexico City, Mexico
Billed From
  • Mexico City, Mexico
Notes Co-host of WWE Saturday Night

Career History

Roles
  • Host ( September 2, 2017 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE September 2, 2017 Present
Images
Sep 2017
Sep 2017
Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top