Pro Wrestler Profile - JoJo

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Joseann Alexie Offerman
Ring Names
  • JoJo ( June 26, 2013 - Present)
  • JoJo Offerman ( May 1, 2013 - June 25, 2013)
Height 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight
  • 110 lbs (50 kg)
Born March 10, 1994 (age 27)
Birth Place North Hollywood, California
Billed From
  • Toluka Lake, California
Nicknames Wild Hair Diva

Career History

Roles
  • Ring Announcer ( September 26, 2013 - July 31, 2021)
  • Wrestler ( October 7, 2013 - May 16, 2014)
  • Musician ( May 1, 2013 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE January 7, 2019 July 31, 2021
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand Raw July 25, 2016 January 6, 2019
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown April 9, 2015 July 24, 2016
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT June 26, 2013 July 15, 2015
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face June 26, 2013 July 31, 2021
Images
Jul 2016
Jul 2016
Jun 2013
Jun 2013

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top