Rory McAllister

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Russell Murray
Ring Names
  • Rory McAllister ( November 5, 2005 - January 18, 2014 )
Height 6 ft 0 in (183 cm)
Weight
  • 231 lbs (105 kg)
Born March 28, 1976 (age 45)
Birth Place Oban, Scotland
Billed From
  • Oban, Scotland

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( January 1, 2000 - January 18, 2014 )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion INDY September 2, 2008 January 18, 2014
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand Raw July 3, 2006 August 15, 2008
Promotion Ohio Valley WrestlingOVW November 5, 2005 June 30, 2006
Images
Nov 2005
Nov 2005

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

 

Other Accomplishments

 

Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top