Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Kellyanne Salter
Ring Names
  • Kellyanne ( September 9, 2011 - Present )
  • Kellyanne English ( June 18, 2011 - May 21, 2016 )
  • Nikita Naridian ( April 25, 2009 - May 24, 2014 )
Height 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight
  • 143 lbs (65 kg)
Born March 22, 1993 (age 28)
Birth Place Melbourne, Australia
Billed From
  • Melbourne, Australia

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( April 25, 2009 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Ring of HonorROH June 17, 2020 Present
Promotion INDY April 25, 2009 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face April 25, 2009 Present
Images
Jun 2020
Jun 2020
Apr 2009
Apr 2009
Finishers
  • Backpack Stunner ( April 25, 2009 - Present )
  • Cannonball ( April 25, 2009 - Present )
  • Figure-four Leglock ( April 25, 2009 - Present )
  • Spinning Back Fist ( April 25, 2009 - Present )

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Battle Championship Wrestling

  • 1 BCW Women's Championship

Hunter Valley Wrestling

  • 1 HVW Women's Championship

Impact Pro Wrestling

  • 1 IPW New Zealand Women's Championship

New Age Wrestling

  • 1 NAW Women's Championship

Pacific Pro Wrestling

  • 1 PPW Pacific Women's Championship

Pure Wrestling Association

  • 1 PWA Canada Women's Championship

Warzone Wrestling Australia

  • 1 WWA Women's Championship

Wrestling GO

  • 1 Wrestling GO! Silver Medal Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • MCW Vera And Jenny Memorial Cup Winner (2017)
  • MCW Queen of GLOW Tournament Winner (2018)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • #bestos - Adam Brooks ( December 6, 2013 - April 2, 2017 )

Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top