Pro Wrestler Profile - Lars Sullivan

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Dylan Miley
Ring Names
  • Lars Sullivan ( May 6, 2017 - Present)
  • Dylan Miley ( October 1, 2014 - May 5, 2017)
Height 6 ft 3 in (191 cm)
Weight
  • 330 lbs (150 kg)
Born July 6, 1988 (age 33)
Birth Place Westminster, Colorado
Billed From
  • The Rocky Mountains
Nicknames The Freak; The Humungous Hominid; The Leviathan

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( March 29, 2015 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown April 16, 2019 February 2, 2021
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE November 18, 2018 April 15, 2019
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT April 12, 2017 November 21, 2018
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel April 12, 2017 Present
Images
Apr 2017
Apr 2017
Finishers
  • Freak Accident - Waist-lift Side Slam ( March 29, 2015 - Present)
  • Diving Headbutt ( October 9, 2020 - Present)
  • Running Sit-out Gutwrench Powerbomb ( April 8, 2019 - October 8, 2020)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Freak V2" by CFO$ - Single ( October 9, 2020 - Present)
  • Theme Song "Freak" by CFO$ - Single ( September 6, 2017 - October 8, 2020)

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top