Pro Wrestler Profile - Emilia McKenzie

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Millie Mai McKenzie
Ring Names
  • Emilia McKenzie ( April 1, 2021 - August 18, 2022)
  • Millie McKenzie ( January 27, 2017 - Present)
  • Millie Marks ( October 17, 2015 - February 18, 2017)
Height 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight
  • 128 lbs (58 kg)
Born June 17, 2000 (age 22)
Birth Place Coventry, England, UK
Billed From
  • The West Midlands, England, UK
Nicknames The First 21st Century Badass

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( October 17, 2015 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion INDY October 17, 2015 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT UK February 16, 2021 August 18, 2022
Promotion PROGRESS WrestlingPROGRESS October 2, 2017 April 10, 2021
Promotion Revolution Pro Wrestling REVPRO January 25, 2020 March 8, 2020
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT UK November 14, 2018 November 28, 2018
Promotion Westside Xtreme Wrestling WXW March 24, 2018 October 6, 2018
Promotion Revolution Pro Wrestling REVPRO January 6, 2018 May 29, 2018
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face October 2, 2017 Present
Images
Apr 2021
Apr 2021
Jan 2018
Jan 2018
Finishers
  • Front Flip Piledriver
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Falling from the Sky" by Scott Fritz - Single ( February 16, 2021 - August 18, 2022)
  • Theme Song "The Enemy" by The Commonjets - Single ( October 2, 2017 - February 15, 2021)
  • Theme Song "Living Dead Girl" by Rob Zombie - with Charli Evans - Single ( January 14, 2018 - March 13, 2020)
  • Theme Song "Runaway Baby" by Bruno Mars - Single ( October 17, 2015 - October 1, 2017)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Defiant Wrestling

  • 1 Defiant Women's Championship

Fight Forever Wrestling

  • 1 Fight Forever Women's World Championship

Ironfist Wrestling

  • 1 Ironfist Women's Championship

Kamikaze Pro

  • 1 Kamikaze Pro Tag Team Championship (with Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr. - Freebird rule)

Pro Wrestling: EVE

  • 1 EVE Tag Team Championship (with Charli Evans)

Pro Wrestling Revolver

  • 1 PWR Tag Team Championship (with Pete Dunne)

REACH Wrestling

  • 1 REACH Women's Championship

Riptide Wrestling

  • 1 Riptide Tag Team Championship (with Charli Evans)

Sendai Girls' Pro Wrestling

  • 1 Sendai Girls Junior Championship
  • 1 Sendai Girls Tag Team Championship (with Charli Evans)

WrestlingKULT

  • 1 Women of KULT Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • EVE SHE-1 Winner (2019)
  • Kamikaze Pro Tag Team Title Tournament Winner (2018 - with Chief Deputy Dunne)
  • Riptide Tag Team Tournament Winner (with Charli Evans)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Medusa Complex - Charli Evans ( January 14, 2018 - March 13, 2020)
  • Next Wave 5 - Killian Jacobs ( January 27, 2017 - May 26, 2017)

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top