Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Gurvinder Singh Malhotra
Ring Names
  • Shanky ( May 3, 2021 - Present )
  • Dilsher Shanky ( January 22, 2021 - May 2, 2021 )
  • Shanky Singh ( June 21, 2016 - January 21, 2021 )
  • Gurvinder Singh Malhotra ( July 1, 2015 - June 20, 2016 )
Height 7 ft 1 in (216 cm)
Weight
  • 350 lbs (159 kg)
Born June 19, 1991 (age 30)
Birth Place Jagadhri, Haryana, India
Billed From
  • Jalandhar, Punjab, India

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( July 1, 2015 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE Brand Raw May 3, 2021 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel May 3, 2021 Present
Images
May 2021
May 2021

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top