Pro Wrestler Profile - Aksana

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Živilė Raudonienė
Ring Names
  • Aksana ( November 30, 2009 - Present)
  • Olga ( October 29, 2009 - November 29, 2009)
Height 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight
  • 164 lbs (74 kg)
Born April 29, 1982 (age 39)
Birth Place Alytus, Dzūkija, Lithuania
Billed From
  • Lithuania
Nicknames The Leather-clad Lithuanian; The Flirty Competitor

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( October 29, 2009 - June 12, 2014)
  • Manager ( April 8, 2012 - September 21, 2012)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE August 29, 2011 June 12, 2014
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown August 5, 2011 August 28, 2011
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT September 7, 2010 November 16, 2010
Promotion Florida Championship Wrestling FCW October 29, 2009 December 15, 2011
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face June 9, 2014 June 12, 2014
Heel April 8, 2012 June 8, 2014
Face August 5, 2011 April 7, 2012
Heel November 2, 2010 August 4, 2011
Face September 7, 2010 November 1, 2010
Images
Jan 2013
Jan 2013
Aug 2011
Aug 2011
Oct 2009
Oct 2009
Finishers
  • Divo/Diva Drop - Spinebuster
  • Spinning Headlock Elbow Drop
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Fantasy" by Jim Johnston - Single ( November 5, 2012 - June 12, 2014)
  • Theme Song "A Little Sax in the Night" by Richard Cottle & Nigel Hitchcock - Single ( August 5, 2011 - October 26, 2012)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Florida Championship Wrestling

  • 1 FCW Divas Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • 1 Queen of FCW
  • IFBB Arnold Classic Contest Winner (2009)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Foxsana - Alicia Fox ( September 6, 2013 - June 9, 2014)
Wrestlers managed Cesaro, Goldust / Dustin Rhodes
Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top