Alicia Fox

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Victoria Elizabeth Crawford
Ring Names
  • Alicia Fox ( June 13, 2008 - Present )
  • Victoria Crawford ( September 8, 2006 - May 20, 2008 )
  • Tori ( September 1, 2006 - September 6, 2006 )
Height 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight
  • 119 lbs (54 kg)
Born June 30, 1986 (age 34)
Birth Place Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida
Billed From
  • Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida
Nicknames Foxy

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( July 1, 2006 - October 16, 2019 )
  • Manager ( April 15, 2009 - July 11, 2017 )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE October 11, 2019 October 17, 2019
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand Raw July 19, 2016 October 10, 2019
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE August 29, 2011 July 18, 2016
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand SmackDown April 26, 2011 August 28, 2011
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand Raw June 29, 2009 April 25, 2011
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand SmackDown April 15, 2009 June 28, 2009
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand ECW November 18, 2008 April 14, 2009
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand SmackDown June 13, 2008 November 17, 2008
Promotion Florida Championship WrestlingFCW September 25, 2007 June 17, 2010
Promotion Ohio Valley WrestlingOVW July 1, 2006 July 21, 2007
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel January 5, 2017 October 17, 2019
Face February 1, 2016 January 4, 2017
Heel January 25, 2015 January 31, 2016
Face October 27, 2014 January 24, 2015
Heel January 19, 2013 October 26, 2014
Face August 19, 2011 January 18, 2013
Heel April 30, 2009 August 18, 2011
Face June 13, 2008 April 29, 2009
Images
Jan 2019
Jan 2019
Jun 2018
Jun 2018
Jun 2017
Jun 2017
Jul 2016
Jul 2016
Jan 2015
Jan 2015
Jun 2013
Jun 2013
Apr 2011
Apr 2011
Jul 2006
Jul 2006
Finishers
  • Watch Yo' Face - Scissors Kick ( April 15, 2009 - October 16, 2019 )
  • Foxy Buster - Modified Leg Drop Bulldog to a kneeling opponent ( September 29, 2014 - October 16, 2019 )
  • Officer Nasty - Somersault Leg Drop ( June 13, 2008 - October 16, 2019 )
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Pa-Pa-Pa-Pa-Party" by Jim Johnston - Single ( October 24, 2011 - Present )
  • Theme Song "Shake Yo Tail" by Billy Lincoln - Single ( May 29, 2009 - October 24, 2011 )
  • Theme Song "Way You Love Me" by Dennis Winslow, Robert J Walsh & Ronn L Chick - Single ( September 25, 2007 - May 28, 2009 )
  • Theme Song "Are You Gonna Be My Girl" by Jet - Single ( July 1, 2006 - July 21, 2007 )

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

World Wrestling Entertainment

  • 1 WWE Divas Championship
  • 1 WWE 24/ Championship

Ohio Valley Wrestling

  • 1 OVW Women's Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • 17° in the PWI Female 50 (2010)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Wrestlers managed Cedric Alexander, Michelle McCool, Noam Dar
Family

Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top