Pro Wrestler Profile - Andrea D'Marco

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Andrea Ocampo
Ring Names
  • Andrea D'Marco ( August 4, 2016 - April 25, 2017)
Born April 29, 1981 (age 40)
Birth Place Aremenia, Columbia
Billed From
  • Columbia

Career History

Roles
  • Interviewer ( August 4, 2016 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT August 4, 2016 April 25, 2017
Images
Aug 2016
Aug 2016

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top