Pro Wrestler Profile - Charly Caruso

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Charly Arnolt
Ring Names
  • Charly Arnolt ( March 30, 2021 - Present)
  • Charly Caruso ( August 2, 2016 - March 29, 2021)
Height 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Born July 14, 1987 (age 34)
Birth Place Indianapolis, Indiana
Billed From
  • Indianapolis, Indiana

Career History

Roles
  • Interviewer ( August 2, 2016 - Present)
  • Host ( April 24, 2018 - March 29, 2021)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand Raw January 7, 2019 March 29, 2021
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE August 2, 2016 January 6, 2019
Images
Apr 2018
Apr 2018
Aug 2016
Aug 2016

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top