Arianna Grace - Pro Wrestler Profile

On this page, you find the full wrestling profile of Arianna Grace, with her Career History, real name, age, height and weight, the Promotions she worked for, all the Face/Heel turns, the Championship Titles she won, her Finishers, Theme Songs, Tag Teams and Stables, her appearance changes through the years, and more.

Bianca Carelli was born in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada on June 29, 1995, and she is currently 28 years old.

She is currently a Wrestler, working for WWE on the NXT brand, under the ring name of Arianna Grace.

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Bianca Carelli
Ring Names
  • Arianna Grace ( April 26, 2022 - Present)
  • Bianca Carelli ( June 9, 2018 - April 25, 2022)
Born June 29, 1995 (age 28)
Nationality Nationality: CanadaCanada
Birth Place Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Billed From
  • Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight
  • 138 lbs (63 kg)
Nicknames The Iron Princess

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 9, 2018 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWEBrand NXT April 26, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel August 16, 2022 Present
Face June 9, 2018 August 15, 2022
Images
Jun 2018
Jun 2018

Finishers
  • Forward Fireman's Carry Slam ( November 2, 2022 - Present)
  • Running Elbow Drop ( June 9, 2018 - November 1, 2022)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Face for Fashion" by def rebel - Single ( August 16, 2022 - Present)
  • Theme Song "All In Stride" by George Hadfield - Single ( April 26, 2022 - August 15, 2022)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Kiana James & Arianna Grace - Kiana James ( August 16, 2022 - October 7, 2022)
Family

Arianna Grace Game Appearances

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top