Pro Wrestler Profile - Granden Goetzman

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Granden Galen Goetzman
Ring Names
  • Granden Goetzman ( December 21, 2022 - Present)
Height 6 ft 2 in (188 cm)
Weight
  • 200 lbs (91 kg)
Born November 14, 1992 (age 30)
Birth Place Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Billed From
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nicknames Human Bazooka
Notes Former baseball player

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( December 21, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW December 21, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel December 21, 2022 Present
Images
Dec 2022
Dec 2022

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top