Pro Wrestler Profile - Harland / Parker Boudreaux

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Parker Boudreaux
Ring Names
  • Parker Boudreaux ( April 30, 2022 - Present)
  • Harland ( October 5, 2021 - April 29, 2022)
  • Gunnar Harland ( September 11, 2021 - October 4, 2021)
  • Parker Boudreaux ( February 24, 2021 - September 10, 2021)
Height 6 ft 4 in (193 cm)
Weight
  • 300 lbs (136 kg)
Born March 9, 1998 (age 24)
Birth Place Winter Garden, Florida
Billed From
  • Orlando, Florida
Nicknames The Destroyer of Gods

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( February 24, 2021 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT October 5, 2021 April 29, 2022
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel October 5, 2021 Present
Images
Oct 2021
Oct 2021
Feb 2021
Feb 2021
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "On the Otherside" by def rebel - with Joe Gacy - Team ( December 21, 2021 - April 29, 2022)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Joe Gacy & Harland - Joe Gacy ( October 12, 2021 - April 29, 2022)

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top