Pro Wrestler Profile - Boltin Oleg

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Oleg Igorevich Bołtin
Ring Names
  • Boltin Oleg ( October 10, 2022 - Present)
Height 6 ft 1 in (185 cm)
Weight
  • 275 lbs (125 kg)
Born February 10, 1993 (age 29)
Birth Place Leninogorsk, East Kazakhstan Oblast, Kazakhstan
Billed From
  • Kazakhstan

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( October 10, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion New Japan Pro Wrestling NJPWBrand Young Lions October 10, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face October 10, 2022 Present
Images
Oct 2022
Oct 2022

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • Gold medallist at 2021 Alma-Ata Asian Wrestling Championship (freestyle wrestling - 125 kg)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top