Pro Wrestler Profile - Channing Lorenzo

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Mitchell Lavalley
Ring Names
  • Channing Lorenzo ( April 26, 2022 - Present)
  • Channing Lauren ( April 5, 2022 - April 25, 2022)
  • Jake Tucker ( August 24, 2019 - April 4, 2022)
Born March 3, 1997 (age 25)
Birth Place Lowell, Indiana
Billed From
  • Lowell, Indiana
Nicknames Stacks; MotherLover

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( August 24, 2019 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT April 8, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel April 8, 2022 Present
Images
Apr 2022
Apr 2022
Apr 2022
Apr 2022
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "A Seat at the Table" by def rebel - with Tony D'Angelo & Troy Donovan - Team ( April 26, 2022 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Troy Donovan & Channing Lauren - Troy Donovan ( April 8, 2022 - Present)
Wrestlers managed Tony D'Angelo

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top