Pro Wrestler Profile - Damaris Griffin

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name James Barron Jr.
Ring Names
  • Damaris Griffin ( April 19, 2022 - Present)
Born November 16, 1995 (age 26)
Birth Place Houston, Texas
Billed From
  • Houston, Texas

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( April 19, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT April 22, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face April 22, 2022 Present
Images
Apr 2022
Apr 2022

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top