Pro Wrestler Profile - Don West

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Donald West
Ring Names
  • Don West ( June 19, 2002 - Present)
Height 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight
  • 281 lbs (127 kg)
Born June 20, 1963 (age 58)
Birth Place Chicago, Illinois
Billed From
  • Chicago, Illinois
Notes Sales Representative

Career History

Roles
  • Producer ( January 13, 2017 - Present)
  • Producer ( August 18, 2009 - May 28, 2012)
  • Commentator ( June 19, 2002 - August 17, 2009)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA January 13, 2017 Present
Promotion Impact WrestlingTNA June 19, 2002 May 28, 2012
Images
Jun 2002
Jun 2002

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top