Pro Wrestler Profile - Earl Hebner

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Earl William Hebner
Ring Names
  • Earl Hebner ( January 1, 1977 - Present)
Height 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight
  • 161 lbs (73 kg)
Born May 17, 1949 (age 72)
Birth Place Richmond, Virginia
Billed From
  • Richmond, Virginia

Career History

Roles
  • Referee ( January 1, 1977 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW January 1, 2019 Present
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA February 12, 2006 November 3, 2017
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE February 5, 1988 July 18, 2005
Promotion National Wrestling Alliance NWA November 28, 1985 January 24, 1988
Images
Nov 1985
Nov 1985

Titles & Accomplishments

Hall of Fame
  • TNA Hall of Fame - Year 2015, Individual

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top