Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Francesca Brown
Ring Names
  • Francesca Brown ( March 12, 2020 - Present )
Born April 23, 1983 (age 37)
Birth Place London, England
Billed From
  • London, England

Career History

Roles
  • Ring Announcer ( March 12, 2020 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand NXT UK March 12, 2020 Present
Images
Mar 2020
Mar 2020
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top