Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Samuel Roberts
Ring Names
  • Sam Roberts ( December 18, 2016 - Present)
Born September 6, 1983 (age 38)
Birth Place Minneapolis, Minnesota
Billed From
  • Minneapolis, Minnesota

Career History

Roles
  • Analyst ( December 18, 2016 - Present)
  • Host ( December 17, 2017 - March 11, 2018)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE December 18, 2016 Present
Images
Dec 2016
Dec 2016
Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top