Pro Wrestler Profile - Greg Miller

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Gregory Miller
Ring Names
  • Greg Miller ( July 29, 2022 - Present)
Born April 27, 1983 (age 39)
Birth Place Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Billed From
  • Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Notes Internet personality, gamer and former editor and video host of IGN

Career History

Roles
  • Host ( July 29, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE July 29, 2022 Present
Images
Jul 2022
Jul 2022

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • The Game Award - Trending Gamer (2015)
  • SXSW Gaming Award - Most Entertaining Online Personality (2016)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top