Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Miranda Ilissa
Ring Names
  • Miranda Alize ( April 13, 2018 - Present)
  • Miranda ( July 26, 2014 - July 6, 2018)
  • Miranda Salinas ( July 13, 2017 - December 17, 2017)
Height 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Born May 26, 1994 (age 27)
Birth Place Houston, Texas
Billed From
  • Houston, Texas
Nicknames Princess

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( July 26, 2014 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Ring of HonorROH May 12, 2021 Present
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW February 3, 2021 March 11, 2021
Promotion Shimmer Women Athletes SHIMMER November 11, 2017 April 15, 2018
Promotion World Wonder Ring Stardom STARDOM January 3, 2018 February 24, 2018
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel May 12, 2021 Present
Face November 11, 2017 May 11, 2021
Images
Apr 2018
Apr 2018
Jul 2014
Jul 2014
Finishers
  • Spear ( July 26, 2014 - Present)
  • Swinging Neckbreaker ( July 26, 2014 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Hurricane Pro Wrestling

  • 1 Hurricane Pro Women's Championship
Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top