Pro Wrestler Profile - Hank Walker

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Joseph Sculthorpe
Ring Names
  • Hank Walker ( June 11, 2022 - Present)
Height 6 ft 3 in (190 cm)
Weight
  • 308 lbs (140 kg)
Born June 11, 1998 (age 24)
Birth Place Hampstead, North Carolina
Billed From
  • Hampstead, North Carolina

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 11, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT July 1, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face July 1, 2022 Present
Images
Jun 2022
Jun 2022

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top