Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Jade Cargill
Ring Names
  • Jade Cargill ( November 11, 2020 - Present)
Height 5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
Born June 3, 1992 (age 29)
Birth Place Florida
Billed From
  • Florida

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( March 3, 2021 - Present)
  • Manager ( November 11, 2020 - March 2, 2021)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW November 11, 2020 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel November 11, 2020 Present
Images
Mar 2021
Mar 2021
Nov 2020
Nov 2020

Relations

Managers Mark Sterling

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top