Pro Wrestler Profile - Kiera Hogan

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Kiera Hogan
Ring Names
  • Kiera Hogan ( April 2, 2015 - Present)
  • Fire ( October 11, 2018 - Present)
Height 4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
Weight
  • 114 lbs (52 kg)
Born September 16, 1994 (age 26)
Birth Place Decatur, Georgia
Billed From
  • Atlanta, Georgia
Nicknames Girl on Fire; The Hottest Flame

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( April 2, 2015 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW August 16, 2021 Present
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA February 1, 2018 August 12, 2021
Promotion Shimmer Women Athletes SHIMMER November 11, 2017 March 31, 2019
Promotion SHINE WrestlingSHINE December 16, 2016 March 16, 2019
Promotion Women Superstars Uncensored WSU September 10, 2016 September 9, 2017
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face August 5, 2021 Present
Heel May 10, 2019 August 4, 2021
Face February 1, 2018 May 9, 2019
Images
Nov 2020
Nov 2020
Jun 2019
Jun 2019
Apr 2015
Apr 2015
Finishers
  • Face the Music - Fisherman Neckbreaker ( April 2, 2015 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Get It Now" by Lexus Michelle - with Tasha Steelz - Team ( September 22, 2020 - July 22, 2021)
  • Theme Song "Bad Girl" - Single ( June 21, 2019 - September 21, 2020)
  • Theme Song "We Do Bad Things" by Daryl Walker & Ife Morrison - Single ( February 1, 2018 - June 20, 2019)
  • Theme Song "Yellow Way (SWOG Mashup)" by DJ Snake & Snake feat. Cardi B - Single ( November 11, 2017 - March 31, 2019)
  • Theme Song "MIA - YALA (Remix)" by Bro Safari & Valentino Khan - Single ( September 10, 2016 - November 10, 2017)
  • Theme Song "Fact Is (Remix)" by Kellee Maize feat. J. Glaze & Udachi - Single ( April 2, 2015 - September 9, 2016)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Impact Wrestling

  • 2 Impact Knockouts Tag Team Championship (with Tasha Steelz)

Women Superstars Uncensored

  • 1 WSU Spirit Championship

River City Wrestling

  • 1 RCW Women's Championship

Women of Wrestling

  • 1 WOW Tag Team Championship (with Adrenaline)

World Wrestling Alliance 4

  • 1 WWA4 Intergender Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • Impact Knockouts Tag Team Championship Tournament Winner (2021 - with Tasha Steelz)
  • WOW Tag Team Championship Tournament Winner (2019 – with Adrenaline)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Fire 'N Flava - Tasha Steelz ( May 19, 2020 - August 5, 2021)
  • Adrenaline & Fire - Diamanté ( May 16, 2019 - February 1, 2020)
  • Cutie Pie Club - Aria Blake, Candy Cartwright, Dementia D'Rose ( September 15, 2017 - March 16, 2019)
  • Booty Call - Joey Ryan ( February 26, 2017 - October 17, 2018)

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top