Pro Wrestler Profile - Brandon Traven / Brandon Breaker

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Ryan Collins
Ring Names
  • Brandon Breaker ( March 8, 2008 - Present)
  • Brandon Traven ( August 23, 2012 - May 2, 2013)
  • Ryan Collins ( July 26, 2012 - July 26, 2012)
  • Brian Thomas ( September 27, 2011 - September 27, 2011)
Height 6 ft 3 in (191 cm)
Weight
  • 253 lbs (115 kg)
Born October 9, 1985 (age 36)
Birth Place Sand Springs, Oklahoma
Billed From
  • Sand Springs, Oklahoma

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( March 8, 2008 - December 16, 2017)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion INDY March 8, 2008 December 16, 2017
Promotion New Japan Pro Wrestling NJPW November 18, 2016 December 10, 2016
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT September 5, 2012 May 17, 2013
Images
Sep 2012
Sep 2012
Finishers
  • Powerslam
  • Spinebuster

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

World League Wrestling

  • 2 WLW Heavyweight Championship

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top