Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name James Smith
Ring Names
  • Jimmy Smith ( December 6, 2003 - Present)
Height 5 ft 11 in (180 cm)
Weight
  • 170 lbs (77 kg)
Born September 2, 1977 (age 44)
Birth Place Fresno, California
Billed From
  • Fresno, California

Career History

Roles
  • Commentator ( January 1, 2010 - Present)
  • Host ( October 3, 2008 - December 31, 2009)
  • MMA Fighter ( December 6, 2003 - May 12, 2006)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand Raw May 27, 2021 Present
Promotion Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC January 12, 2018 January 1, 2019
Images
Jan 2010
Jan 2010
Dec 2003
Dec 2003
Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top