Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name John Cone
Ring Names
  • John Cone ( August 1, 1995 - Present)
Height 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight
  • 174 lbs (79 kg)
Born November 16, 1974 (age 46)
Birth Place Kansas City, Missouri
Billed From
  • Kansas City, Missouri
Notes WWE Senior Manager of Talent Relations

Career History

Roles
  • Referee ( August 1, 1995 - Present)
  • Producer ( April 28, 2021 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE January 1, 2007 Present
Images
Jan 2007
Jan 2007

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top