Pro Wrestler Profile - Jessi Kamea

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Jessie Elaban
Ring Names
  • Jessi Kamea ( June 7, 2019 - Present)
  • Jessie ( May 15, 2019 - June 6, 2019)
  • Jessie Elaban ( October 7, 2017 - May 14, 2019)
Height 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Born October 10, 1988 (age 32)
Birth Place Austin, Texas
Billed From
  • Austin, Texas

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( October 7, 2017 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT April 22, 2020 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel April 22, 2020 Present
Images
Jan 2021
Jan 2021
Oct 2017
Oct 2017
Finishers
  • Flying Forearm ( October 7, 2017 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Wake Up" by Warner Chappell Production Music - Single ( April 22, 2020 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Managers Robert Stone / Robbie E

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top