Pro Wrestler Profile - Indi Hartwell

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Samantha De Martin
Ring Names
  • Indi Hartwell ( March 19, 2016 - Present )
Height 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight
  • 139 lbs (63 kg)
Born August 17, 1998 (age 22)
Birth Place Melbourne, Australia
Billed From
  • Melbourne, Australia
Nicknames Impressive

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( March 19, 2016 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE Brand NXT May 13, 2020 Present
Promotion INDY March 19, 2016 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel November 11, 2020 Present
Face May 13, 2020 November 10, 2020
Images
Mar 2016
Mar 2016
Finishers
  • Slingshot Rocket Kick ( March 19, 2016 - Present )
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Bullet Rain" by Nathan Harrison Rightnour & Justin D. Thompson - Single ( May 13, 2020 - Present )

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

World Wrestling Entertainment

  • 1 NXT Women's Tag Team Championship (with Candice LeRae)

Battle Championship Wrestling

  • 1 BCW Women's Championship

Newcastle Pro Wrestling

  • 1 Newy Pro Women's Championship

Riot City Wrestling

  • 1 RCW Women's Championship

World Series Wrestling

  • 1 WSW Women's Championship

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Wrestlers managed Dexter Lumis / Samuel Shaw

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top