Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Paige Michelle VanZant (née Sletten)
Ring Names
  • Paige VanZant ( April 13, 2012 - Present)
Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight
  • 125 lbs (57 kg)
Born March 26, 1994 (age 28)
Birth Place Dundee, Oregon
Billed From
  • Coconut Creek, Florida
Nicknames 12 Gauge

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( March 9, 2022 - Present)
  • MMA Fighter ( April 13, 2012 - July 12, 2020)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW March 9, 2022 Present
Promotion Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC December 1, 2013 July 12, 2020
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel March 9, 2022 Present
Images
Mar 2022
Mar 2022

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • 1 UFC Fight of the Night
  • 1 UFC Performance of the Night
  • MMAjunkie.com Submission of the Month (January 2019)

Relations

Managers Dan Lambert

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top