Pro Wrestler Profile - Rob Gronkowski

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Robert James Gronkowski
Ring Names
  • Rob Gronkowski ( April 4, 2020 - Present)
Height 6 ft 6 in (198 cm)
Weight
  • 268 lbs (122 kg)
Born May 14, 1989 (age 32)
Birth Place Amherst, New York
Billed From
  • Amherst, New York
Nicknames Gronk

Career History

Roles
  • Part Time Wrestler ( March 10, 2020 - April 21, 2020)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE March 10, 2020 June 1, 2020
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face April 4, 2020 April 21, 2020
Images
Apr 2020
Apr 2020
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Stand Up" - Single ( April 4, 2020 - April 21, 2020)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

World Wrestling Entertainment

  • 1 WWE 24/7 Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • WWE Slammy Award - Celebrity Appearance of the Year (2020)

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top